Reserve online
Mercedes-Benz GLA
CLICK+COLLECT / HOME DELIVERY
Mercedes-Benz 1.6 GLA 180 AMG Line Edition Auto 5dr
2020 (20 reg) | 58,000 miles
Autotrader cars
Skip to contentSkip to footerWith 23 used Mercedes-Benz Gla cars in Warrington available on Auto Trader, we have the largest range of cars for sale available across the UK.

Reserve online
Mercedes-Benz GLA
CLICK+COLLECT / HOME DELIVERY
Mercedes-Benz 1.6 GLA 180 AMG Line Edition Auto 5dr
2020 (20 reg) | 58,000 miles

Reserve online
MRRP
£26,300
Now
£10,400
Save
£15,900Mercedes-Benz GLA
NAV! CAMERA! H/SEATS! WARRANTY
Mercedes-Benz GLA 1.6 GLA200 SE (Executive) SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (156 ps)
2018 (18 reg) | 79,011 miles

Reserve online
MRRP
£25,305
Now
£12,100
Save
£13,205Mercedes-Benz GLA
THREE YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED!!
Mercedes-Benz 180 1.6 GLA200 SE SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (156 ps) 2 KEYS, ALLOYS
2018 (18 reg) | 35,966 miles
£5,495

£15,650

£10,400

£12,100

MRRP
£37,850
Now
£35,350
Save

MRRP
£38,050
Now
£35,550
Save

MRRP
£37,025
Now
£34,525
Save

MRRP
£37,225
Now
£34,725
Save