Reserve online
Mercedes-Benz GLC
CLICK & COLLECT/ HOME DELIVERY
Mercedes-Benz 2.1 GLC 220 D 4Matic SE Executive Auto 4WD 5dr
2017 (67 reg) | 56,178 miles
Autotrader cars
Skip to contentSkip to footerWith 10 used Mercedes-Benz Glc cars in Chorley available on Auto Trader, we have the largest range of cars for sale available across the UK.

Reserve online
Mercedes-Benz GLC
CLICK & COLLECT/ HOME DELIVERY
2017 (67 reg) | 56,178 miles

Reserve online
Mercedes-Benz GLC
SH+2KEYS+BURMESTER+PANROOF+CAM
Mercedes-Benz GLC 2.1 GLC220d AMG Line (Premium Plus) Coupe G-Tronic 4MATIC Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
2017 (17 reg) | 56,046 miles

Reserve online
MRRP
£43,745
Now
£21,495
Save
£22,250Mercedes-Benz GLC
THREE YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED!!
Mercedes-Benz GLC 2.0 GLC220d AMG Line (Premium) SUV 5dr Diesel G-Tronic+ 4MATIC Euro 6 (s/s) (194 ps) 2 KEYS
2019 (69 reg) | 72,566 miles
£14,480

£14,700

£20,990

£21,495

Alex Legouix reviews the new Mercedes GLC Electric to see if it’s a serious alternative to the BMW iX3

German brands battle for honour at Munich show, this being Mercedes' answer to the BMW iX3 Neue Klasse