Reserve online
Mazda CX-30
Sensors|Nav|Bluetooth|Cruise
Mazda CX-30 2.0 e-SKYACTIV G MHEV SE-L Lux Auto Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
2022 (71 reg) | 32,900 miles
Autotrader cars
Skip to contentSkip to footerWith 18 used Mazda CX-30 cars in Barking available on Auto Trader, we have the largest range of cars for sale available across the UK.

Reserve online
Mazda CX-30
Sensors|Nav|Bluetooth|Cruise
2022 (71 reg) | 32,900 miles

Reserve online
Mazda CX-30
CLICK+COLLECT / HOME DELIVERY
Mazda 2.0 CX-30 GT Sport Tech MHEV 5dr
2021 (21 reg) | 50,048 miles

Reserve online
MRRP
£26,770
Now
£18,050
Save
£8,720Mazda CX-30
CLICK & COLLECT/HOME DELIVERY
Mazda CX-30 2.0 e-SKYACTIV G MHEV Sport Lux SUV 5dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (122 ps)
2023 (23 reg) | 15,849 miles
£14,858

£15,990

£15,300

£13,600

From
£286
Per month (inc. VAT)
£3,426 initial payment
48 month contract
6,000 miles p/a

From
£301
Per month (inc. VAT)
£3,606 initial payment
48 month contract
6,000 miles p/a

From
£302
Per month (inc. VAT)
£3,614 initial payment
48 month contract
6,000 miles p/a

From
£311
Per month (inc. VAT)
£3,726 initial payment
48 month contract
6,000 miles p/a