Reserve online
MRRP
£27,595
Now
£11,295
Save
£16,300Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross
THREE YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED!!
Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross 1.5T GPF 4 SUV 5dr Petrol CVT 4WD Euro 6 (s/s) (163 ps) PAN ROOF
2018 (07 reg) | 65,824 miles
Autotrader cars
Skip to contentSkip to footerWith 18 used Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross cars in Stockport available on Auto Trader, we have the largest range of cars for sale available across the UK.

Reserve online
MRRP
£27,595
Now
£11,295
Save
£16,300Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross
THREE YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED!!
2018 (07 reg) | 65,824 miles

Reserve online
Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross
F SERVICE HISTORY-12M WARRANTY
Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross 1.5T 3 CVT Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
2019 (19 reg) | 22,860 miles

Reserve online
Mitsubishi Eclipse Cross
CLICK+COLLECT / HOME DELIVERY
Mitsubishi 1.5 Eclipse Cross 3 CVT 4WD 5dr
2019 (19 reg) | 57,800 miles
£11,295

£14,250

£8,849

£8,499

Striking looks make the Eclipse Cross one of Mitsubishi’s most upmarket models yet, but it still lags behind some of the class-leaders and the petrol-only engine line-up limits choice