Reserve online
Vauxhall Crossland X
FLEXIBLE DELIVERY-OPEN 7DAYS.
Vauxhall Crossland X 1.5 Turbo D ecoTEC SE Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
2019 (19 reg) | 99,990 miles
Autotrader cars
Skip to contentSkip to footerWith 18 used Vauxhall Crossland X cars in Castleford available on Auto Trader, we have the largest range of cars for sale available across the UK.

Reserve online
Vauxhall Crossland X
FLEXIBLE DELIVERY-OPEN 7DAYS.
Vauxhall Crossland X 1.5 Turbo D ecoTEC SE Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
2019 (19 reg) | 99,990 miles

Reserve online
Vauxhall Crossland X
3 YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED!
Vauxhall Crossland X 1.2 Tech Line Nav SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (81 ps) 2 KEYS, 7 SERVICES
2018 (18 reg) | 47,000 miles

Reserve online
MRRP
£19,040
Now
£6,150
Save
£12,890Vauxhall Crossland X
CLICK & COLLECT/HOME DELIVERY
Vauxhall Crossland X 1.6 Turbo D ecoTEC Elite SUV 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (99 ps)
2018 (67 reg) | 60,360 miles
£4,000

£6,895

£6,150

£6,407

The Crossland X aims to be the sensible, practical option in Vauxhall’s compact SUV lineup, alongside the sportier Mokka X. Find out here whether it succeeds.