Reserve online
Volvo V40
CLICK+COLLECT / HOME DELIVERY
Volvo 1.5 V40 R-Design Nav+ T3 Auto 5dr
2017 (17 reg) | 60,668 miles
Autotrader cars
Skip to contentSkip to footerWith 2 used Volvo V40 cars in Altrincham available on Auto Trader, we have the largest range of cars for sale available across the UK.

Reserve online
Volvo V40
CLICK+COLLECT / HOME DELIVERY
Volvo 1.5 V40 R-Design Nav+ T3 Auto 5dr
2017 (17 reg) | 60,668 miles

Reserve online
MRRP
£24,915
Now
£6,595
Save
£18,320Volvo V40
FREE 3 YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED!
Volvo V40 2.0 D2 SE Lux Nav Hatchback 5dr Diesel Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (120 ps) F/S/H! BELT DONE! 2 FORMER OWNERS! F/S/H! BELT DONE! 2 FORMER OWNERS!
2016 (16 reg) | 82,087 miles

Reserve online
Volvo V40
CLICK+COLLECT / HOME DELIVERY
Volvo 2.0 V40 R-Design D2 5dr
2016 (16 reg) | 64,776 miles
£6,890

£9,550

£6,595

£7,950

The Volvo V40 is a premium hatchback that provides competition for cars like the Audi A3, BMW 1 Series, Mercedes A-Class and Volkswagen Golf

Facelift and revised trim structure bring Volvo's biggest-selling car in the UK into line with its biggest car, the XC90 SUV