Reserve online
Mazda CX-3
Home Delivery Available*
Mazda CX-3 2.0 SKYACTIV-G SE-L Nav+ SUV 5dr Petrol Auto Euro 6 (s/s) (121 ps)
2019 (19 reg) | 67,019 miles
Autotrader cars
Skip to contentSkip to footerWith 1 used Mazda CX-3 cars in Winchester available on Auto Trader, we have the largest range of cars for sale available across the UK.

Reserve online
Mazda CX-3
Home Delivery Available*
2019 (19 reg) | 67,019 miles

Reserve online
Mazda CX-3
LOOKS FANTASTIC/GREAT VALUE
Mazda CX-3 2.0 SKYACTIV-G SE Nav Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr
2016 (16 reg) | 65,342 miles

Reserve online
MRRP
£21,435
Now
£13,485
Save
£7,950Mazda CX-3
HPI CLEAR, 82 POINT CHECK
Mazda CX-3 2.0 SKYACTIV-G Sport Nav+ SUV 5dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (s/s) (121 ps) 12 MONTHS AA, FRESH SERVICE
2019 (69 reg) | 28,000 miles
£7,690

£9,995

£10,750

£13,750