Reserve online
MRRP
£33,950
Now
£8,880
Save
£25,070Porsche Boxster
Superb Boxter S / IMS Upgrade
Porsche BOXSTER 986 3.2 986 Convertible Boxster S 2dr Automatic (239 g/km, 250 bhp) 2 Keys Ready For Summer Fun ...
2000 (W reg) | 77,200 miles
Autotrader cars
Skip to contentSkip to footerWith 21 used Porsche Boxster cars in Walsall available on Auto Trader, we have the largest range of cars for sale available across the UK.

Reserve online
MRRP
£33,950
Now
£8,880
Save
£25,070Porsche Boxster
Superb Boxter S / IMS Upgrade
2000 (W reg) | 77,200 miles

Reserve online
Porsche Boxster
AUTO, BOSE, LEATHER, A/C, 17'S
Porsche Boxster 2.7 986 Convertible 2dr Petrol Tiptronic S (259 g/km, 228 bhp)
2004 (4 reg) | 100,039 miles

Reserve online
Porsche Boxster
PCM, PDLS, £7,500 Spec, FSH!
Porsche Boxster 2.7 981 Convertible 2dr Petrol Manual Euro 5 (s/s) (265 ps)
2014 (14 reg) | 30,000 miles
£17,695

The Porsche Boxster could just be all the sports car you ever need. Pricier than the Audi TT and BMW Z4, but better.

Read the Porsche Boxster Spyder convertible car review by Auto Trader's motoring experts, covering price, specification, running costs, practicality, safety and how it drives.