Reserve online
Vauxhall ADAM
CLICK & COLLECT/ HOME DELIVERY
Vauxhall 1.4 Adam Glam 3dr
2016 (66 reg) | 61,230 miles
Autotrader cars
Skip to contentSkip to footerWith 6 used Vauxhall ADAM cars in York available on Auto Trader, we have the largest range of cars for sale available across the UK.

Reserve online
Vauxhall ADAM
CLICK & COLLECT/ HOME DELIVERY
Vauxhall 1.4 Adam Glam 3dr
2016 (66 reg) | 61,230 miles

Reserve online

Reserve online
MRRP
£12,420
Now
£5,895
Save
£6,525Vauxhall ADAM
THREE YEAR WARRANTY INCLUDED!!
Vauxhall Adam 1.4i GLAM Hatchback 3dr Petrol Manual Euro 6 (87 ps) PAN ROOF
2016 (16 reg) | 41,618 miles
£4,950

£5,895

Read the Vauxhall Adam (2012 - ) car review by Auto Trader's motoring experts, covering price, specification, running costs, practicality, safety and how it drives